Rennen 2 – Trainingsrennen

 

PlatzNr.NachnameVornameUCIVereinKatZeit
11HauerGeraldAUT19711123Sportunion Bikestore TeamE57:35min
23PechhackerJürgenAUT19701217RadsportUNIONM1
36TeubenbacherGeraldAUT19780520 RC sunpor St. PöltenAM
42MairThomasAUT19710312Team Felbermayer WelsAM
58WidhalmThomasAUT19650518Specialized-Mountainbiker.atM3
65HörschlägerJohannesAUT19901211RadsportUNIONE
763HerzogMichaelAUT19810703ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAM
838LaukampPascal32985BMW Radsport MünchenBC
962BartlJohannAUT19690712ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenM1
104HagerDominikAUT19940428RC ARBÖ Grassinger LambachE
119KrennGerhardAUT19830830ARBÖ Radsport KieslAM
1210ZögerManfredAUT19900522Picher Racing TeamE
1367KoppensteinerKlausAUT19770111RC sunpor St. PöltenAM
1441WeberMatthiasAUT19880607the cylceneers AM
1520SteinerGeorgAUT19650228SteinerfernsehenM2
1619VoskaThomasAUT19680724RC sunpor St. PöltenM1
1752HermanekMichaelAUT19380420RC sunpor St. PöltenAM
187HoferAndreasAUT19910208Hrinkow Advarics CycleangteamE
1934GruberMarkus30701BC
2011HeiglNadjaAUT19960315Sportunion Bikestore.cc TeamF
2169KrestanDavidAUT19850819BC - 1 RD
2229RaimundWilfriedAUT19700215FREE EAGLE Fun Racing TeamM1
2366LiebmannMarioAUT19840510AM
2453InnerhoferLuis26595BC
2560WestermayerThomasAUT19720309TEAM PRO ENERGETICM1
2655LacknerWolfgangAUT19620528RC Schnecke ASVÖ WienM3
2758OchsenhoferPeterAUT19871222ARBÖ SKR DuratecE
2842TeubenbacherBerndAUT19810923 RC sunpor St. PöltenAM
2936StamcarThomas30240BC
3057AnzengruberHerbertAUT19620903ARBÖ Radsport KieslM3
3150RepitzDanielAUT19710912Team Felbermayer WelsM1
3232ConradiCaspar36010BC
3333RettegiRichardAUT19740303ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&COM1
3424HollausErwin29245RadsportUNIONBC
3543PerstingerAndreasFREE EAGLE Fun Racing TeamBC
3639MitterlehnerAndreas25994BC
3764GruberThomasAUT19960323RSC AmplatzAM
3845SchiffmannLukasAUT19920708RC GrieskirchenAM
3959RichterPaulAUT19650812FREE EAGLE Fun Racing TeamM2
4030TauscherWolfgang32213BC
4122GrafHeribertAUT19700224RadsportUNIONM1
4248FinkBernhard27059BC - 2 RD
4326Stangl MikeGER19680905BMW Radsport MünchenM
4451KarglManfred22124FREE EAGLE Fun Racing TeamBC
4556ArthoferFlorianAUT19810917RC ARBÖ SK VOESTAM
4627SteinerFranzAUT19580328RAD UNION St. JohannM3
4712SchibichSonjaAUT19830118 RC sunpor St. PöltenFR M - 3 RD
4813WachtStefanie100099Mitzi and Friends Women´s Cycling ClubFR M
4970RaekeMatthias26695ASV StockerauBC
DNF46SteinbachWolfgangAUT19700930RC Maroitalia Racing TeamM1
DNF54WiednerAlfredAUT19680810RC sunpor St. PöltenE
DNF65GlettlerManfradAUT19710720RC-Trirun Atos WeizBC
DNS14BraumannBirgitAUT19730405Sportunion Bikestore.cc-TeamF
DNS16HollandMichaelAUT20000410Naturfreunde WilhelmsburgJUN
DNS17DeppnerPeterAUT19710824Sportunion Bikestore.cc TeamM1
DNS18WiednerDominikAUT19901222RC sunpor St. PöltenE
DNS21SchoberBernhardAUT19760506RadsportUNIONM1
DNS23HofbauerChristianAUT19760823RadsportUNIONM1
DNS25FeichteggerMartinAUT19781024RC ARBÖ RAIKA WEICHBERGER PURGSTALLAM
DNS28MüllerChristianAUT19710608CyclopiaM1
DNS31DreuRobert28188Bobby´s SportshopBC
DNS37PrandstötterGerhard23637BC
DNS40GritschDominicAUT19900108the cylceneers AM
DNS44RitzingerFelixAUT19961223Sportunion Bikestore.cc-TeamU23
DNS49SailerChristianAUT19601125RC StattersdorfM3

Kommentare sind geschlossen