Nennliste

 

Sonntag, 6.1.2019

 

NummerRennenFamiliennameVornameNationKategorieVerein
301BolenaGabrielAT
761GigerEmilAT
201HaydnJoahnnesATRadsportUNION St. Pölten
191HaydnKlaraATRadsportUNION St. Pölten
331IsakKilianATRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
221JagoditschElenaATBBUC
481KirnerFelixAT
941LöblAntonAT
931LöblRonjaAT
751MitterbacherMichaelATSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
181SchoberLottaATRadsportUNION St. Pölten
881SoykaMiguelATRadclub Radlberg
502DenkLeonhardATU13RadsportUNION St. Pölten
492DenkRosalieATU13RadsportUNION St. Pölten
602PreylerGabrielATU15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
612SturmlechnerClarissaATU17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
622SturmlechnerLeonATU13ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
553AnzengruberHerbertATMaster IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
953ArtnerKarlATMaster IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
803BergerJürgenATMarathon Card mMuddyTeamBikers Neunkirchen
273ConradiCasparATU23RadsportUNION St. Pölten
163DeppnerPeterATMaster ISportunion Bikestore.cc Team
863DvorakPeterCZMaster IVelo club Cirkl
43EiglMichaelATMaster I2radchaoten.com
23FuchsFerdinandATMaster IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
723GanschLukasATAmateureRadsportUNION St. Pölten
683GlajzaOndrejSVKEliteSlovak National Team
263GrafHeribertATMaster IRadsportUNION St. Pölten
63GraslPatrickATU23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
123GruberMarkusATEliteMuddyteambikers
823GruberThomasATAmateureVELO Lounge Linz-SV
83HaidererJürgenATMaster IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
293HatzLukasATJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
443HauerDieterATMarathon Card m
913HauerGeraldATEliteSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
153HeiglLeopoldATMaster IISportunion Bikestore.cc Team
133HeiglPhilippATEliteSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
673HoferAndreasATEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang Team
433HollandMichaelATU23Continental Cycling Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich
643HollýSamuelSVKJuniorenSlovak National Team
283HörschlägerJoahnnesATEliteRadsportUNION St. Pölten
703Huemer-FistelbergerDavidATMarathon Card m
323IsakChristianATAmateureRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
413JeschkeStefanATMarathon Card mFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
213KarglManfredATMarathon Card mFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
893KatzmairPatrickATAmateureMühl4tler Bike Team
573KieslLeopoldATMaster IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
313KovarStefanATJuniorenRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
523KrennGerhardATAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
663LeitnerLukasATAmateureWiener Sport-Club
773LienhartBenjaminATTagespassTagespass
233LőrinczBendegúzHUJuniorenDronepilot Racing Team
373MaierAugustinATMaster IIIRC-Perg
463MairThomasATMaster IRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
693MandlerHermannATMaster IVMandler`s Tri-Team
923MatejowskyBorisATMarathon Card m
793MayerAndreasATAmateureWiener Sport-Club
713MitterbacherMichaelATMarathon Card mSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
653NagySimonSVKJuniorenSlovak National Team
903ObermeierMarioATMarathon Card mNora Racing Team
343OttinoJosefATMaster IIIRC Leogang
253PechhackerJürgenATMaster IRadsportUNION St. Pölten
173PendlPeterATMaster IRC Arböe SK Voest
813PrandstötterGerhardATMaster IIIFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
113RaimundWilfriedATMaster IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
833ReiterJakobATU23Junior Cycling Team Graz
103RichterPaulATMaster IIFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
583RitzingerFelixATEliteMaloja Pushbikers
563ScharnreithnerHelmutATMaster IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
473SchratteneckerJosefATMaster IVRC Arbö Grassinger Lambach
93StamcarThomasATMarathon Card m
393SteinbachWolfgangATMaster IRC Maroitalia
13SteinerFranzATMaster IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
353SteinerGeorgATMaster IIRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
383SteurerArminATMarathon Card mARBÖ WIENENERGIE Röhsler & Co
53StuderAntonSUIMarathon Card mVC OBERHOFEN
363TazreiterGeorgATAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
33TeubenbacherGeraldATAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
853VollmannPhilippATEliteCT Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - ST Rich Bikewear
73VoskaThomasATMaster IIRC Sunpor St.Pölten
533WasnerAndreasATMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
543WasnerLeopoldATMaster IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
783WegscheiderRomanATAmateureRC 4sports Ovilava Wels
633WidhalmThomasATMaster IISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
733WiednerAlfredATAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
743WiednerDominikATAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
423ZögerManfredATElitePicher Racing Team
144HeiglNadjaATElite FrauenKTM Alchemist Racing Team
844HofmannAnnaATElite FrauenCT Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - ST Rich Bikewear
874HollandCorneliaATJuniorinnenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
404IllesSandrinaATElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
244LőrinczBenedekHUU17Dronepilot Racing Team
454MairSilkeATElite FrauenRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
514PasteinerLisaATElite FrauenGhost Factory Racing
594PreylerDavidATU17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

Stand: 03.01.2019

Kommentare sind geschlossen.