Rennen 3 – ELITE, U23, AM, BC

 

PlatzNr.Name VereinKat.UCIZeit
11GollingerKarl-HeinzASVÖ S`RadleckElite MAUT198306301:02,54
217BatoraLukasCK Banska Bystrica continental teamElite MSVK19850917
319GajdosikStefanBikepro Elite MSVK19840310
418ChalasJaroslavReprogasElite MSVK19920819
556MickChristophKTM Donau Fritzi RacingU23AUT19930708
62HauerGeraldSportunion MTB TeamAMAUT19711123
75PechhackerJürgenRadsportUNIONElite MAUT19701217
86HufnagelDanielTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖElite MAUT19820511
98MörxRolandARBÖ Radsport KieslElite MAUT19720608
1030HerrStefank.A.AMAUT19830318
114MairThomasRC ARBÖ Felbermayer WelsAMAUT19710312
127KrennGerhardARBÖ Radsport KieslAM
1311MayerAndreasWiener Sport-ClubAMAUT19790812
143HeiglPhilippSportunion MTB TeamElite U23AUT19930908
1514IsakChristianARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenElite MAUT19730102
169TeubenbacherGeraldRC ASKÖ sunpor St. PöltenElite MAUT19780520
1710KrautwurstPatrickARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAMAUT19861115- 1RD
1826GollingerArminASVÖ S`RadleckAMAUT19780320
1912WiesingerManfredRC ARBÖ Grassinger Sparkasse LambachElite MAUT19741226
2055KrestanDavidSportunion PerchtholsdorfAMAUT19850819
2143TazreiterGeorgTeam Physio 1.0AMAUT19860304
2215HörschlägerJohannesRadsportUNIONAMAUT19901211
2325FrankGernotbrilli brilliant unicornAMAUT19830926
2453BoderThomasASVÖ S'RadleckBCAUT19920308
2529HermanekMichaelRC ASKÖ sunpor St. PöltenAMAUT19830420
2649WiednerDominikARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAMAUT19901222
2748WestermayerThomasTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖAMAUT19720309
2841SteurerArmink.A.BCAUT19810319
2944TeubenbacherBerndRC ASKÖ sunpor St. PöltenAMAUT19810923
3022BecvarWolfbrilli brilliant unicornAMAUT19800419
3152ZoblMarioRC ARBÖ Grassinger Sparkasse LambachElite MAUT19800915
3220RettegiRichardARBÖ WienenergieBCAUT19740303
3342SutterFabjanbrilli brilliant unicornBCAUT19820716
3458LitzenbergerStefank.A.BCAUT19720602
3537PlaschFlorianWiener Sport-ClubAMAUT19580626
3650WienderAlfredARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAMAUT19680810
3739RathMarioASVÖ S`RadleckBCAUT19750423
3824FerstlChrstianWiener Sport-ClubAMAUT19780505- 2RD
3935OhniwasChristophTri Asics KosterneuburgBCAUT19830914
4038PucherBernhardk.A.BCAUT19841218
4127GrafHeribertk.A.BC- 3RD
dnf23DivisMarkusk.A.BCAUT19750101
dnf33KönigFlorianUnion Radrennteam PielachtalAMAUT19851216
dnf45TylekMateuszLKS Iskra GlogoczowElite MPOL19830918
dnf54TalakovicsManuelASVÖ S'RadleckBC
dnf57StamcarThomask.A.BCAUT19821016
dns13GehbauerRobertRC ARBÖ ASKÖ KlagenfurtElite M
dns16HaringMartinCK Banska Bystrica continental teamElite M
dns21AnzengruberHerbertARBÖ Radsport KieslBC
dns28HeidenhoferChristophk.A.BC
dns31HofbauerChristianRadsportUNIONAM
dns32HollandThomasNaturfreunde WilhelmsburgBC
dns34MorawetzFriedrichARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAM
dns36PetzFranzARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenAM
dns40ScharnreithnerHelmutARBÖ Radsport KieslBC
dns47WagnerStefanASVÖ S`RadleckAM
dns51WienersChristianbrilli brilliant unicornAM

Kommentare sind geschlossen