Rennen 2 – ELITE W, Master, JUN

 

PlatzNr.Name VereinKat.UCIZeit
192WidhalmThomasmountainbiker.atMaster 1AUT1965051840,35
283KujanSlavomirZP Sport a.s.JUNSVK19980924
394GrahBrankoRCS SerenoMaster 1AUT19660403
482GajdosikJanMSK Ziar nad Hronom-CKJUNSVK19980605
571HeiglNadjaSportunion MTB TeamElite FAUT19960215
689HeitzingerMatthiasRC ARBÖ Grassinger Sparkasse LambachJUNAUT19970204
786KneidingerDavidRC ARBÖ ASKÖ WaldingJUNAUT19980407
8102RepitzDanielRC ARBÖ Felbermayer WelsMaster 1AUT19710912
9108BartlJohannARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenMaster 1AUT19690712
1098VoskaThomasRC ASKÖ sunpor St. PöltenMaster 1AUT19680724
11105MörtlAntonRC NeulengbachMaster 1AUT19670114
1285HametnerPatrickRC ARBÖ ASKÖ WaldingJUNAUT19980328
13119KönigChristianRC einDruck SarleinsbachJUNAUT19980522
1472SchratteneckerSilkeRC ARBÖ Felbermayer WelsElite FAUT19830515
1599RichterPaulFREE EAGLE Fun Racing TeamMaster 1AUT19650812
16109EsbergerThomasARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenMaster 1AUT19700629
17111MachherndlHeinzRC NeulengbachMaster 1AUT19660331
1873HanesovaLiviaCK Banska BystricaElite FSVK19820707
1975AtzmüllerSilviaRC ARBÖ ASKÖ WaldingElite FAUT19800629- 1RD
20116BluskaAndreasRC SerenoMaster 2AUT19640906
21106OberleitnerManfredRC Kreuzer Bad VöslauMaster 3AUT19591006
22118SchneebergerKlemensSportunion PerchtholdsdorfBC
23103SailerChristianARBÖ KOLLAR CYCLING TEAM StattersdorfMaster 3AUT19601125
24101MüllerChristianWHC-X-SportMaster 1AUT19710806
25100SteinerFranzUnion St. Johann/TirolMaster 2
2684GraslPatrickRC ARBÖ WeichbergerJUNAUT19971224
27117JelicMileRC Sunpor St. PöltenMaster 1AUT19660105
2846WachtSteaniePONY RYDA for VelocitaBCAUT19780802- 2RD
29110MuckenhuberMartinRC ARBÖ Grassinger Sparkasse LambachMaster 3AUT19580625
u13_1121WidhalmAntonk.A.U13
u15_1120LeodolterJakobRC NeulengbachU15 AUT20010720
u17_1114ReiterJakobRC ARBÖ ASKÖ WaldingU17AUT20000512
dnf96LangeggerKarlRC Grafenbach NÖ SüdMaster 2AUT19630712
dnf107ArtnerKarlARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenMaster 2AUT19640301
dns74PockBarbaraASVÖ S`RadleckElite F
dns81UlikMatejTatran L.OsadaJUN
dns87GruberJulianRC ARBÖ WeichbergerJUN
dns88RibarichMaximilianSportunion HinterbrühlJUN
dns91DeppnerPeterSportunion MTB TeamMaster 1
dns93KrebsPeterASVÖ S`RadleckMaster 1
dns95WasnerAndreasARBÖ Radsport KieslMaster 1
dns97WasnerLeopoldARBÖ Radsport KieslMaster 1
dns104SteinerGeorgRC Steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ RaabaMaster 2
dns112HollandCorneliaNaturfreunde WilhelmsburgU15 / Mäd
dns113HollandMichaelNaturfreunde WilhelmsburgU17
dns115BergerJakobARBÖ RC Sparkasse PernitzU17

Kommentare sind geschlossen.