Nennliste

 

Montag, 6.1.2020

 

RennenFamiliennameVornameJahrg.NationUCI-IDKategorieVerein
K1GruberMichael2015AUTOpponitz
K2BruynseelsMatt2012BELCK DUKLA Bratislava
K2HaydnKlara2014AUTRadsportUNION St. Pölten
K2HeuerGerald2012AUTRadsportUNION St. Pölten
K2HeuerRichard2014AUTRadsportUNION St. Pölten
K2HolzerElias2012AUTURC Bikerei
K2RueschLaura2013AUTRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
K3BeerKonstantin2015AUT
K3HarrerGeorg2008AUT
K3HaschkaRomeo2009AUTRTS Bike Kids
K3HaydnJohannes2010AUTRadsportUNION St. Pölten
K3TrattlerMika2011AUTTRIHA
R1AmeshoferWalter1962AUT10035077911Master IIIRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
R1AnzengruberHerbert1962AUT10048800377Master IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
R1ArtenjakBernhard1976AUT10035029613AmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
R1BahrKlaus1964AUT10035072049Master IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
R1BartlJohann1969AUT10049141392Master IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
R1BatohaChristoph1981AUTXXXXBikecardTom´s Radhaus
R1BaurederMartin1980AUT6443BikecardNaturfreunde Enns
R1BergerJürgen1986AUT10100222303AmateureMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
R1BlaschkoPatrick1990AUT10035070433AmateureMandler`s Tri-Team
R1BruynseelsDries2001BEL10046072253U23CK DUKLA Bratislava
R1BruynseelsGreg1999SK10100352140U23CK DUKLA Bratislava
R1ConradiCaspar Jodok F.1998AUT10084752116U23RadsportUNION St. Pölten
R1CostaFabian1994AUT10007702689EliteKTM/ Club Bike&Run Imst
R1DeppnerPeter1971AUT10002772766Master ISU Bikestore.cc Team
R1DivisMarkus1975AUTXXXXBikecard2rad.chaoten.com
R1EßletzbichlerManfred1972AUT6372BikecardWE Sports Racing
R1FederspielDaniel1987AUT10003343248EliteTeam Vorarlberg Santic
R1FuchsFerdinand1957AUT10055889764Master IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
R1FugerManfred1979AUT5544BikecardRC Neulengbach
R1GottschlingDavid1978AUT6505BikecardLobau Experts
R1GrafHeribert1970AUT10035023044Master IIRadsportUNION St. Pölten
R1GraslPatrick1997AUT10010610164EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
R1GroßauerBernhard1985AUT6433BikecardNaturfreunde Enns
R1GruberMarkus1984AUT10073469602AmateureMuddyteambikers
R1HagerDominik1994AUT10007819493AmateureRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
R1HaidererJürgen1975AUT10085623496Master IFREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
R1HajekAlexander2003AUT10035025771JuniorenRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
R1HammerschmidMarvin1996AUT10009786169EliteCycling Team Niederösterreich
R1HammerschmidRaphael1996AUT10009786068EliteCycling Team Niederösterreich
R1HauerGerald1971AUT10002772665AmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
R1HeiglLeopold1966AUT10003743170Master IISU Bikestore.cc Team
R1HeiglPhilipp1993AUT10048381560EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
R1HekeleEmil1977CZE10001515002EliteZEKOF TEAM
R1HerzogMichael1981AUT10035086395AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
R1HollandMichael2000AUT10048897175U23Bike Team Kaiser
R1HöllerschmidMichael1981AUT6399Bikecard
R1HolzerChristoph2005AUT10035130047U17TSV Bike Total Hartberg
R1Huemer-FistelbergerDavid1981AUT6437Bikecard
R1IsakChristian1973AUT10003777930AmateureRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
R1JordanChristian1973AUT6430Bikecardabsoluthaar
R1KarglManfred1960AUT6127BikecardFREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
R1KieslLeopold1959AUT10048975179Master IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
R1KitzbergerRichard1979AUT10088044052AmateureWiener Sport-Club
R1KnittelPhilipp1992AUTXXXXBikecardRC Weinviertel Nord
R1KnödlstorferFlorian1983AUT10064195893AmateureHILL Racingteam
R1KotheBernd1973DEU10086442037Master IIRSV Rosenheim
R1KovarStefan2002AUT10048988620JuniorenRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
R1KrasserAlexander1987AUT10092686312AmateureASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling
R1KrebsPeter1967AUT10002959995Master IIASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling
R1KreindlBernhard1983AUT6465Bikecard
R1KrennGerhard1983AUT10003341935AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
R1LacknerWolfgang1962AUT5042BikecardRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
R1LechnerChristian1963AUT10006268608Master IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
R1LeitnerLukas1979AUT10011376868AmateureWiener Sport-Club
R1LercheckerGerald1974AUT3110BikecardRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
R1MaierAugustin1961AUT10035057295Master IIIRC-Perg
R1MandlerHermann1956AUT10087642211Master IVMandler`s Tri-Team
R1MayerAndreas1979AUT10007193441AmateureWiener Sport-Club
R1MayerMartin1977AUT10014498854Master IASKÖ Radwelt MK factory
R1MeisterMichael1973AUTXXXXBikecardmountainbiker.at
R1OberleitnerManfred1959AUT10035025266Master IVRad Club Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
R1OchsenhoferPeter1987AUT10006532629EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
R1OttinoJosef1960AUT10035068817Master IVASVÖ Leogang
R1PechhackerJürgen1970AUT10007944785Master IIRadsportUNION St. Pölten
R1PrandstötterGerhard1964AUT10086746857Master IIIFREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
R1RaimundWilfried1970AUT10035024559Master IIFREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
R1RichterPaul1965AUT10035023852Master IIIFREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
R1RienerReinhard1990AUTXXXXBikecardTom´s Radhaus
R1SchoberBernhard1976AUT10035022943Master IRadsportUNION St. Pölten
R1StamcarThomas1982AUT4886Bikecard
R1SteinbachWolfgang1970AUT10035039616Master IIRC Maroitalia Racing Team
R1SteinerFranz1958AUT10035023549Master IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
R1SteinerGeorg1965AUT10048909303Master IIIRC steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ Raaba
R1StiegerAdrian2003AUT10092209392JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
R1TazreiterGeorg1986AUT10003301822AmateureMultigate Cycling Team
R1TeubenbacherGerald1978AUT10009418680AmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
R1VandelliMaurizio1964ITA10001047580Master IIIRC-Perg
R1WasnerAndreas1970AUT10012820148Master IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
R1WestermayerThomas1972AUT10008042900Master ITeam Pro Energetic ARBÖ
R1ZögerManfred1990AUT10006838379ElitePicher Racing Team
R2BraumannBrigitte1973AUT10003499761Elite FrauenSU Bikestore.cc Team
R2DoppelbauerMoritz2005AUT10049045911U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
R2FreyValentin2004AUT10064051710U17Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt
R2HeiglNadja1996AUT10008623886Elite FrauenKTM Alchemist Racing Team
R2HofmannAnna1984AUT10016042063Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien
R2HollandCornelia2002AUT10048897074JuniorinnenRRT Pielachtal
R2IllesSandrina1986AUT10015206247Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
R2KokasRaphael2004AUT10035026882U17RC Donaustadt
R2LechnerMaria1983AUT10035107112Frauen MastersRoadbiker.at Racing
R2NavrkalovàMichaela2002CZE10047371144Elite FrauenKC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.
R2NavrkalovàNikola2005CZE10047416008JuniorinnenKC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.
R2PasteinerLenz2005AUT10051396745U17WSV Payerbach
R2PreylerDavid2003AUT10035036885U17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
R2PurtschellerJakob2004AUT10082548192U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
R2SchoberSophie1986AUT10015206045Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SkVOEST

Stand: 04.01.2020

Kommentare sind geschlossen.